/page/2
fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 종현の 블링블링「V」! Bling-bling Jonghyun’s ‘V’ pose ! [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 종현の 블링블링「V」! Bling-bling Jonghyun’s ‘V’ pose ! [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 블링블링 종현, 블링블링 「V」!(^∇^)v Bling-bling Jonghyun is resting in the waiting room. [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 블링블링 종현, 블링블링 「V」!(^∇^)v Bling-bling Jonghyun is resting in the waiting room. [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 종현の 블링블링「V」! Bling-bling Jonghyun’s ‘V’ pose ! [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 종현の 블링블링「V」! Bling-bling Jonghyun’s ‘V’ pose ! [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 블링블링 종현, 블링블링 「V」!(^∇^)v Bling-bling Jonghyun is resting in the waiting room. [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

fish-anchovy:

[Bonus Photo - Backstage photos from SMTOWN in TOKYO] 블링블링 종현, 블링블링 「V」!(^∇^)v Bling-bling Jonghyun is resting in the waiting room. [from FACEBOOK SMTOWN STAFF]

About:

Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Nickname: Bling Bling Jonghyun
Bloodtype: AB
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08) (age 19)
Height: 173cm
Position: Lead vocal
Specialties: Writing lyrics, Chinese
Hobby/Interest: Watching movies, Popping (dance), Lyrics, Piano, Mandarin
Appearances: Zhang Li Yin's 交錯的愛 (Wrongly Given Love)

twitter || The Kpop Directory

free counters